concerts

dates à venir

automne / hiver 2019

SEPTEMBRE

Château St Priest

st priest (69)

OCTOBRE

03/10

lyon (69)

1ère partie de Baptiste W. Hamon

L’Usine
Festival Solid’Art

St etienne (42)

NOVEMBRE

DÉCEMBRE

ISLE D’ABEAU (38)

DATES 2020 À VENIR bientôt…

dates passées

2019

12/01 · Starting Block · Bernex (74) · Co-plateau avec Martin Luminet
18/01 · La Chapelle des Lombards · Paris (75) · Co-plateau avec Djan Ka
24/01 · Festival Guitare Vallée // Théâtre de l’Imprimerie · Rive de Gier (42)
07/02 · Maison de la Culture et des Loisirs · Gauchy (02) · Co-plateau avec Loïc Lantoine
09/02 · Finale du Tremplin “Les Poly’sons” au Théâtre des Pénitents · Montbrison (42)
14/02 ·
La Farlodoise · Chazelles sur Lyon (42)
15/02 · Le Bruit qui Court · Chambéry (73)
17/02 · La Comédie Odéon · Lyon (69) · 1ère partie de Loïc Lantoine
21/02 · La Dame de Canton · Paris (75) · Co-plateau avec Alexandre Castillon
02/03 · Le Chatô · Chateauneuf Les Bains (63)
08/03 · Cabaret Le Poulailler · St Pierre Roche (63)
31/03 · Brin de Zinc · Barberaz (73) · 1ère partie de John’s Son
04/04 · Théâtre Le Verso · St Etienne (42) · Co-plateau avec Baptiste Dupré
05/04 · Théâtre de la Grenette · Belleville (69) · 1ère partie d’Amélie Les Crayons
15/05 · Club Radiant · Caluire (69) · 1ère partie d’Auren
29/05 · Le Temps des Noyaux · Bourg en Bresse (01)
01/06 · La Goguette · Charité sur Loire (58)
06/06 · Finale du Tremplin “Chanson de Paroles” · Argenton sur Creuse (36)
19/06 · Salle Paul Garcin · Lyon (69) · 1ère partie de Govrache
21/06 · Fête de la Musique · Thionville (57)
07/08 · La Goguette · Charité sur Loire (58)
08/08 · Les Jeudis du Pressoir · Billom (63)
09/08 · La Goguette · Charité sur Loire (58) · 1ère partie de La Belle Bleue
25/09 · Château de St Priest · St Priest (69)

 

2018

20/01 · Théâtre La Boîte à Gants · Lyon (69)
03/02 · L’Alternati Bar · Lyon (69)
06/02 · Finale Tremplin “Donne de la voix” · Bellegarde sur Valserine (01)
27/02 · Auditions Mégaphone Tour · A Thou Bout d’Chant · Lyon (69)
04/04 · A Thou Bout d’Chant · 1ère partie d’YVES JAMAIT · Lyon (69)
12/04 · Le Pax · St Etienne (42)
19/04 · Le Chat Noir · Carouge (CH)
29/04 · Finale Tremplin “Carrefour de la Chanson” · Clermont-Ferrand (63)
17/05 · A Thou Bout d’Chant · Lyon (69)
19/05 · Finale Tremplin Barbara · St Marcellin (38)
26/05 · Festival Muzikenvil · Villefontaine (38)
30/05 · L’Entre-Deux · La Chaux de Fonds (CH)
31/05 · La Bretelle · Genêve (CH)
01/06 · Kiosk’art · Neuchâtel (CH)
20/06 · Fête de la musique · Magdeburg/Burg (ALL)
21/06 · Fête de la musique · Magdeburg/Burg (ALL)
28/06 · Forum Léo Ferré · Ivry s/ Seine (94)
21/07 · Festival Le Chant des Moutons · Douchy Montcorbon (45)
24/08 · Les bonus de l’été · St Joseph (97)
19/09 · Les 3 Baudets · Paris (75)
05/10 · MJC Léo Ferré · Lyon (69)
12/10 · Festival RTO · Ma Chaumière · Le Coteau (42)
14/10 · Salle des fêtes · 1ère partie de FREDERIC BOBIN · Frontenas (69)
23/10 · Festival Amply · Médiathèque Jacques Prévert · Mions (69)
03/11 · Château du Rozier · 1ère partie de GIL CHOVET · Feurs (42)
06/11 · La Chapelle des Lombards · Paris (75)
15/11 · Festival les Oreilles en Pointes · Espace Albert Camus · Chambon Feugerolles (42)
16/11 · Finale Trampolino · Ecully (69)
30/11 · Espace Paul-Kauss · 1ère partie de GAUVAIN SERS · Bischwiller (67)
13/12 · Salle Paul Garcin · 1ère partie de LEÏLA HUISSOUD · Lyon (69)

2017

13/01 · Aux Bons Sauvages · co-plateau avec ANISSA · Lyon (69)
04/03 · L’Imprimerie · Givors (69)
10/03 · Fort du Bruissin · Francheville (27)
12/03 · Le Pax · St Etienne (42)
23/03 · MJC Léo Ferré · 1ère partie de LOUIS-JEAN CORMIER · Lyon (69)
26/03 · Finale Tremplin Le Mans Cité Chanson ·  Le Mans (72)
18/05 · A Thou Bout d’Chant · Lyon (69)
19/05 · Demi-finale Tremplin Pic d’Or · Tarbes (65)
09/06 · Le Cham’s · St Laurent de Chamousset (69)
21/06 · Ninkasi Gerland · Lyon (69)
29/06 · MJC Léo Ferré · Lyon (69)
22/09 · Concert’ Appart · Moulins (03)
13/10 · Théâtre l’Élysée · Lyon (69)
14/10 · Médiathèque Le Singuliers · Belleville (69)
04/11 · Le Millénium · 1ère partie de LÉON · Isle d’Abeau (38)
17/11 · L’Atelier · 1ère partie de TÉTÉ · Cluses (74)
24/11 · Maison de Fleury · Biches (58)
25/11 · Maison de Fleury · Biches (58)
05/12 · MJC Les Rancy · Lyon (69)

biographie